Crew
Everybody who has worked on the series, sorted by job title and last name.

Animatic Editor
Dao Le
Background
Enzo Baldi
Jean-Paul Bondy
Ron Brown
Jevon Bue
Ernest Chan
Chad Cooper
Tom Dankiewicz
Bismark Datuin
Aldina Dias
Bryan Evans
Hyun Cheol Jung
Hye-Jung Kim
Seung Min Kim
Ann Lee
Marina Levikova
Heidi Mahoney
Maurice Morgan
George Nachev
Wesley Paguio
Becca Ramos
Mike Van Cleave
Geroge Villaflor
Will Weston
Steve Ziolkowshi
Casting
Leah Buono
Maryanne Dacey
Lorena Gallago
Sarah Noonan, C.S.A.
Shannon Reed
Character Design
Aaron Alexovich
Richard Delgado
Won Sung Goo
Ryu Gi Hyun
In Jeong
Jae Hong Kim
Jae Woo Kim
Angela Mueller
Young Gi Yoon
Character layout/cleanup
John Aoshima
Debbie Cone
Heiko Drengenberg
Brigitte Franzka-Fritz
Chang Suk Lee
Booh Wan Lim
Jesse Romero
Raymond Smyth
Kuni Tomita
Kang Lim Zhu
Checker
Kathy Gilmore
Comics Writer
Gene Luen Yang
Cultural Consultant
Siu-Leung Lee, PhD
Edwin Zane
Episode Writer
May Chan
Michael Dante DiMartino
James Eagan
Aaron Ehasz
Elizabeth Welch Ehasz
Joann Estoesta
Josh Hamilton
Tim Hedrick
Matthew Hubbard
Andrew Huebner
Bryan Konietzko
Lauren Macmullan
Nick Malis
Katie Mattila
John O'Bryan
Justin Ridge
Gary Scheppke
Giancarlo Volpe
Lisa Wahlander
Ian Wilcox
Foley
Sanaa Cannella
Vincent Guisetti
Jeff Kettle
Oracle Post
Aran Tanchum
Line Producer
Miken Lee Wong
Lip Assignment
George Chialias
Donald Judge
Henry Madden
Main Title Creation
Andy Dill
Titmouse, Inc
Martial Arts Consultant
Sifu Manuel Rodriguez
Sifu Kisu of the Harmonious Fist Chinese Athletic Assn
Music and Sound Design
The Track Team
Benjamin Wynn
Jeremy Zuckerman
Nickelodeon Executives
Eric Coleman
Jenna Luttrell
Roland Poindexter
Other
Jim Garifi
Chris Prynowski
Slightly Off Track
Picture Editing
Jeff Adams
David Wigforss
Kevin Zelch
Post Production
Adam Arnold
Austin Block
Andre Boutiller
Kim Bowman
Amaris Cavin
Encore Video
Kali Jacobs
JF Kinyon
CF Kinyon
Oliver Pearce
Salami Studios
Rohner Segnitz
Jason Stiff
Marc Stone
Amy Wu
Lisa Yang
Production
Justin Charlebois
Tami Friend
Heather Perkin
Greg Rankin
Jenny Shen
Lily Wang
Sheri Wheeler
Prop Design
Paul Briggs
Recording Engineering
Jonathan Abelardo
Anna Adams
Devon Bowman
Justin Brinsfield
Matt Corey
Bill Devine
EMR Editor
Lou Esposito
Christian Evans
John Fishback
Tina Hardin
Josh Huber
Jake Kluge
Thomas J. Maydeck, C.A.S.
Marc Mercado
Chris Nelson
Mishelle Smith
Elliott Taylor
Matt Verne
Staff Writer
Peter Goldfinger
Josh Stolberg
Storyboard Artist
Oreste Canestrelli
Michael Chang
Kung Sung Dae
Joaquim Dos Santos
Dave Filoni
Elsa Garagarza
Ian Graham
Chris Graham
Li Hong
Miyuki Hoshikawa
Dean Kelly
Sang Jin Kim
Jerry Langford
Anthony Lioi
Johane Matte
Juan Meza-Leon
Lauren Montgomery
Yu Jae Myong
Seung Hyun Oh
Kenji Ono
Bobby Rubio
Ethan Spaulding
Tomihiro Yamaguchi
Jung Hye Young
Jae Myung Yu
Telecine Colorist
Dexter P
Voice Director
Andrea Romano